Calendario de Juegos , LIGA JESUS CHUCHO RAMOS - Criollitos de Venezuela


Viernes 27-03-2015
EstadioCampeonatoEquipo A-Equipo BHora
1 San Luis Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Santa Fe A (17-2-1) Vs. San Luis C (6-12-0) 05:30 PM
2 San Luis Nelson Castro Preinf 14-15 San Luis D (3-13-1) Vs. San Luis D1 (6-13-0) 07:30 PM
Sabado 28-03-2015
EstadioCampeonatoEquipo A-Equipo BHora
1 San Luis Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Yoguis A (6-12-0) Vs. San Luis A (7-12-1) 08:30 AM
2 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Santa Fe A (17-2-1) Vs. Santa Fe C (3-16-0) 08:30 AM
3 Ingenieria - Fuerte Tiuna Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Yoguis D (1-14-0) Vs. Santa Fe A1 (17-4-0) 08:30 AM
4 Hector Ross Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Yoguis C (10-9-1) Vs. Cumbres A (7-11-0) 08:30 AM
5 Ingenieria - Fuerte Tiuna Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Copacabana C (0-14-0) Vs. Santa Fe D (15-4-2) 10:15 AM
6 Hector Ross Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 San Luis D1 (17-4-1) Vs. Cumbres A (8-11-1) 10:15 AM
7 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Copacabana B (1-16-0) Vs. San Luis A (16-4-1) 10:30 AM
8 San Luis Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Panteras D (2-17-1) Vs. Los Grandes (14-8-1) 10:30 AM
9 La Dolorita Nelson Castro Jun 14-15 Yoguis A (8-6-2) Vs. Copacabana C (8-6-2) 12:00 AM
10 Hector Ross Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Yoguis D (1-16-0) Vs. San Luis D1 (17-4-1) 12:30 AM
11 Ingenieria - Fuerte Tiuna Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Cumbres D (6-13-0) Vs. San Luis D (3-14-0) 12:30 AM
12 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Santa Fe D (13-7-0) Vs. Mariscal D (6-12-0) 12:30 AM
13 San Luis Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Santa Fe D2 (11-9-1) Vs. Mariscal C (2-16-0) 12:30 AM
14 La Dolorita Nelson Castro Jun 14-15 Copacabana B (3-12-0) Vs. Cumbres C (2-11-0) 02:00 PM
15 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Cumbres D (7-10-1) Vs. Mariscal A (21-0-0) 02:30 PM
16 Ingenieria - Fuerte Tiuna Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Mariscal D (4-13-0) Vs. San Luis D (3-14-0) 02:45 PM
17 San Luis Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Mariscal A2 (8-11-1) Vs. San Luis C (6-12-0) 02:45 PM
Domingo 29-03-2015
EstadioCampeonatoEquipo A-Equipo BHora
1 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Santa Fe D (13-7-0) Vs. Cumbres D (7-10-1) 08:30 AM
2 San Luis Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Santa Fe D2 (11-9-1) Vs. San Luis A (7-12-1) 08:30 AM
3 Alto Prado Nelson Castro Jun 14-15 Cumbres C (2-11-0) Vs. Santa Fe C (4-9-2) 08:30 AM
4 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Yoguis (8-9-1) Vs. Mariscal D (6-12-0) 10:30 AM
5 Alto Prado Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Mariscal D (4-13-0) Vs. Panteras C (6-12-0) 10:45 AM
6 San Luis Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Yoguis D (1-16-0) Vs. Santa Fe A (15-7-0) 10:45 AM
7 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Mariscal A2 (8-11-1) Vs. Panteras A (1-16-0) 12:30 AM
8 Alto Prado Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Copacabana C (0-14-0) Vs. Cumbres D (6-13-0) 01:00 PM
9 San Luis Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Yoguis A (6-12-0) Vs. Cumbres A (8-11-1) 01:00 PM
10 Cumbres Nelson Castro Prep 14-15 Santa Fe C (3-16-0) Vs. San Luis A (16-4-1) 02:30 PM
11 Alto Prado Nelson Castro Prejun 14-15 Yoguis D (1-14-0) Vs. Cumbres A (7-11-0) 03:15 PM
12 San Luis Nelson Castro Inf 14-15 Mariscal C (2-16-0) Vs. Panteras D (2-17-1) 03:15 PM